PARMA CALCIO LOMBARDIA

2° CATEGORIA MILANO - GIR. S

Calendario stagione sportiva 2009/2010:

1° GIORNATA A R 9° GIORNATA A R
BOLLATESE - S. STEFANO TICINO 3-1 - CASSINA NUOVA - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - -
LAINATESE - OLMESE CORNAREDO 3-2 - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - PARMA C. L. - -
NERVIANESE 1919 - PARABIAGO A. S. D. 4-1 - LAINATESE - BOLLATESE - -
PREGNANESE - BARBAIANA 0-2 - NERVIANESE 1919 - VILLA - -
QUINTO ROMANO - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. 4-1 - OLMESE CORNAREDO - BARBAIANA - -
SOLESE - CASSINA NUOVA 2-3 - QUINTO ROMANO - PREGNANESE - -
TERRAZZANO - PARMA C. L. 3-2 - S. STEFANO TICINO - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - -
VILLA - ORATORIANA VITTUONE 1-1 - SOLESE - TERRAZZANO - -
2° GIORNATA A R 10° GIORNATA A R
BARBAIANA - BOLLATESE 1-3 - BARBAIANA - S. STEFANO TICINO - -
CASSINA NUOVA - NERVIANESE 1919 1-0 - BOLLATESE - QUINTO ROMANO - -
GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - SOLESE 2-0 - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - -
OLMESE CORNAREDO - QUINTO ROMANO 2-0 - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - LAINATESE - -
ORATORIANA VITTUONE - TERRAZZANO 2-2 - PARMA C. L. - OLMESE CORNAREDO - -
PARABIAGO A. S. D. - VILLA 1-2 - PREGNANESE - SOLESE - -
PARMA C. L. - PREGNANESE 0-3 - TERRAZZANO - NERVIANESE 1919 - -
S. STEFANO TICINO - LAINATESE 1-2 - VILLA - CASSINA NUOVA - -
3° GIORNATA A R 11° GIORNATA A R
BOLLATESE - PARMA C. L. - - BARBAIANA - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - -
CASSINA NUOVA - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - - CASSINA NUOVA - TERRAZZANO - -
LAINATESE - BARBAIANA - - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - VILLA - -
NERVIANESE 1919 - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - - NERVIANESE 1919 - PREGNANESE - -
PREGNANESE - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - - OLMESE CORNAREDO - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - -
QUINTO ROMANO - S. STEFANO TICINO - - QUINTO ROMANO - LAINATESE - -
SOLESE - OLMESE CORNAREDO - - S. STEFANO TICINO - PARMA C. L. - -
TERRAZZANO - VILLA - - SOLESE - BOLLATESE - -
4° GIORNATA A R

12° GIORNATA

A R
BARBAIANA - QUINTO ROMANO - - BOLLATESE - NERVIANESE 1919 - -
GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - CASSINA NUOVA - - LAINATESE - SOLESE - -
OLMESE CORNAREDO - NERVIANESE 1919 - - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - S. STEFANO TICINO - -
ORATORIANA VITTUONE - BOLLATESE - - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - QUINTO ROMANO - -
PARABIAGO A. S. D. - TERRAZZANO - - PARMA C. L. - BARBAIANA - -
PARMA C. L. - LAINATESE - - PREGNANESE - CASSINA NUOVA - -
S. STEFANO TICINO - SOLESE - - TERRAZZANO - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - -
VILLA - PREGNANESE - - VILLA - OLMESE CORNAREDO - -
5° GIORNATA A R 13° GIORNATA A R
BOLLATESE - VILLA - - BARBAIANA - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - -
CASSINA NUOVA - OLMESE CORNAREDO - - CASSINA NUOVA - BOLLATESE - -
GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - PREGNANESE - -
LAINATESE - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - - NERVIANESE 1919 - LAINATESE - -
NERVIANESE 1919 - S. STEFANO TICINO - - OLMESE CORNAREDO - TERRAZZANO - -
PREGNANESE - TERRAZZANO - - PARMA C. L. - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - -
QUINTO ROMANO - PARMA C. L. - - S. STEFANO TICINO - VILLA - -
SOLESE - BARBAIANA - - SOLESE - QUINTO ROMANO - -
6° GIORNATA A R 14° GIORNATA A R
BARBAIANA - NERVIANESE 1919 - - BOLLATESE - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - -
OLMESE CORNAREDO - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - - LAINATESE - CASSINA NUOVA - -
ORATORIANA VITTUONE - QUINTO ROMANO - - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - PARMA C. L. - -
PARABIAGO A. S. D. - PREGNANESE - - PREGNANESE - OLMESE CORNAREDO - -
PARMA C. L. - SOLESE - - QUINTO ROMANO - NERVIANESE 1919 - -
S. STEFANO TICINO - CASSINA NUOVA - - SOLESE - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - -
TERRAZZANO - BOLLATESE - - TERRAZZANO - S. STEFANO TICINO - -
VILLA - LAINATESE - - VILLA - BARBAIANA - -
7° GIORNATA A R 15° GIORNATA A R
BOLLATESE - PREGNANESE - - BARBAIANA - TERRAZZANO - -
CASSINA NUOVA - BARBAIANA - - CASSINA NUOVA - QUINTO ROMANO - -
GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - S. STEFANO TICINO - - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - LAINATESE - -
LAINATESE - TERRAZZANO - - NERVIANESE 1919 - SOLESE - -
NERVIANESE 1919 - PARMA C. L. - - OLMESE CORNAREDO - BOLLATESE - -
OLMESE CORNAREDO - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - - PARABIAGO A. S. D. - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - -
QUINTO ROMANO - VILLA - - PARMA C. L. - VILLA - -
SOLESE - ORATORIANA VITTUONE - - S. STEFANO TICINO - PREGNANESE - -
8° GIORNATA A R SPAREGGIO PLAY OFF RIS.
BARBAIANA - GARBAGNATE G. G. S. - - - -
ORATORIANA VITTUONE - NERVIANESE 1919 - - PLAY OFF 1° TURNO RIS.
PARABIAGO A. S. D. - BOLLATESE - - - -
PARMA C. L. - CASSINA NUOVA - - - -
PREGNANESE - LAINATESE - - PLAY OFF 2 ° TURNO RIS.
S. STEFANO TICINO - OLMESE CORNAREDO - - - -
TERRAZZANO - QUINTO ROMANO - -  
VILLA - SOLESE - - - - -
PASSANO IN 2° CATEGORIA:
COMASINA e PARMA CALCIO LOMBARDIA